GameViewingGuide.com

Sign Up or Login to save your settings & favorites between machines and share your favorite games.
(we'll still save it locally for you as always if you choose not to)
   Wednesday November 14
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
SECN

UND

@

#10 UK

9:00 PM | SECN
FS1

#18 MICH

@

#8 NOVA

6:30 PM | FS1

#24 MARQ

@

IND

8:30 PM | FS1
ACCNE

EMU

@

#1 DUKE

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

RAD

@

ND

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

IUPU

@

BC

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

SHSU

@

#19 CLEM

7:00 PM | ACCNE
BTN

HALL

@

NEB

7:30 PM | BTN
PAC12

UTEP

@

ARIZ

8:00 PM | PAC12

STET

@

USC

10:00 PM | PAC12
SECN+

LAS

@

FLA

7:00 PM | SECN+
ESPN3

RICE

@

HOU

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

WCU

@

SMU

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

66

SFNY

@

88

RICH

Final | ESPN+

UPST

@

VMI

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

MSM

@

MRSH

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

TOL

@

WRST

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

BU

@

ALBY

7:30 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

JVST

@

BRAD

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

NIAG

@

L-IL

8:00 PM | ESPN+
   Thursday November 15
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ESPN2

BALL

@

#16 VT

11:30 AM | ESPN2

#23 PUR

@

APP

5:00 PM | ESPN2

#15 SYR

@

CONN

7:00 PM | ESPN2

#13 ORE

@

IOWA

9:15 PM | ESPN2

TAMU

@

#3 GONZ

11:30 PM | ESPN2
ESPNU

JOES

@

WAKE

11:30 AM | ESPNU

ALA

@

NE

2:00 PM | ESPNU

VALP

@

WKU

5:00 PM | ESPNU

MONM

@

WVU

7:00 PM | ESPNU
FS1

OSU

@

CREI

7:00 PM | FS1

PSU

@

DEP

9:00 PM | FS1
ACCNE

UCA

@

PITT

7:00 PM | ACCNE
PAC12

MVSU

@

UTAH

8:00 PM | PAC12

DET

@

CAL

10:00 PM | PAC12
ESPN3

UCF

@

CSF

1:30 PM | ESPN3

DAV

@

WICH

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

NCCU

@

BGSU

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

W&M

@

UIC

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

DEL

@

COR

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

HART

@

QUIN

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

USM

@

TROY

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

BEL

@

LIP

7:30 PM | ESPN+
   Friday November 16
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ESPNU

UALR

@

#6 NEV

11:00 PM | ESPNU
ESPNN

BING

@

NW

7:00 PM | ESPNN
SECN

LBSU

@

#17 MSST

9:00 PM | SECN
CBSSN

PEAY

@

CCSU

11:30 AM | CBSSN

FAMU

@

CAMP

2:00 PM | CBSSN

OHIO

@

USF

4:30 PM | CBSSN

LMU

@

GTWN

7:00 PM | CBSSN
ACCNE

TNTC

@

#7 UNC

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

UVM

@

LOU

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

COPP

@

#4 UVA

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

ECU

@

GT

7:30 PM | ACCNE
BTN

SJU

@

RUTG

7:00 PM | BTN
PAC12

OMA

@

COLO

9:00 PM | PAC12

SFU

@

#20 UCLA

11:00 PM | PAC12
PAC12

ASU

@

SF

9:00 PM | PAC12
PAC12

WOF

@

STAN

10:00 PM | PAC12
LHN

CIT

@

TEX

8:00 PM | LHN
SECN+

SHSU

@

UGA

7:00 PM | SECN+
SECN+

LT

@

#22 LSU

8:00 PM | SECN+
SECN+

ALCN

@

VAN

8:00 PM | SECN+
FS2

MISS

@

BUT

8:00 PM | FS2
ESPN3

CCAR

@

MAN

4:30 PM | ESPN3

LIB

@

KENT

7:00 PM | ESPN3

ARST

@

GCU

9:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

HC

@

STON

6:00 PM | ESPN3

NORF

@

SIE

8:30 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

SCST

@

CLEV

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

UNCA

@

NKU

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

CHS

@

AKR

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

MILW

@

CIN

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

UTM

@

MER

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

L-MD

@

TEM

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

SHU

@

ARMY

5:00 PM | ESPN+

HARV

@

URI

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

FIU

@

FOR

6:00 PM | ESPN+

AMCC

@

UTA

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

IUPU

@

RICH

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

IPFW

@

DAY

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

DSU

@

LONG

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

HOW

@

UMASS

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

UML

@

BRWN

7:30 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

GRAM

@

L-IL

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

ULL

@

#2 KU

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

SDSU

@

FGCU

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

CHAT

@

USA

8:00 PM | ESPN+
   Saturday November 17
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ACCNE

NOR

@

PITT

12:00 PM | ACCNE

MAINE

@

NCST

2:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

W&M

@

ND

12:00 PM | ACCNE

COOK

@

MIA

2:00 PM | ACCNE
BTN

HBU

@

WIS

8:00 PM | BTN
FS2

FUR

@

#8 NOVA

5:00 PM | FS2

SLU

@

HALL

8:00 PM | FS2
ESPN3

#18 MICH

@

GW

12:00 PM | ESPN3

SC

@

PROV

2:30 PM | ESPN3

CCAR

@

UNCA

4:30 PM | ESPN3

LIP

@

SMU

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

WAG

@

FAIR

1:00 PM | ESPN3

UNF

@

WRST

3:00 PM | ESPN3

MAN

@

NKU

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

BU

@

EMU

2:30 PM | ESPN3

YALE

@

MEM

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

TXST

@

DRKE

3:00 PM | ESPN3

BRAD

@

UIC

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

PV

@

LAM

3:00 PM | ESPN3

ARPB

@

SIU

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

ALBY

@

CAN

3:30 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

RAD

@

DUQ

12:00 PM | ESPN+

ETSU

@

WIN

2:30 PM | ESPN+

SHU

@

BRWN

6:00 PM | ESPN+

WIU

@

EIU

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

ARMY

@

UML

3:30 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

YSU

@

FOR

3:30 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

COR

@

NJIT

4:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

DREX

@

LAS

4:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

SOU

@

GMU

4:00 PM | ESPN+
   Sunday November 18
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ESPN

IND

@

ARK

3:30 PM | ESPN
ESPN2

MINN

@

TAMU

10:30 PM | ESPN2
SECN

VMI

@

#10 UK

6:00 PM | SECN
CBSSN

USF

@

GTWN

12:00 PM | CBSSN

PEAY

@

CAMP

2:00 PM | CBSSN

OHIO

@

LMU

6:30 PM | CBSSN

FAMU

@

CCSU

9:00 PM | CBSSN
BTN

MSM

@

MD

4:00 PM | BTN

TNTC

@

#11 MSU

6:00 PM | BTN
ESPN3

UNCA

@

MAN

3:30 PM | ESPN3

SCU

@

WASH

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

UCD

@

UTA

1:00 PM | ESPN+

ARMY

@

BRWN

4:00 PM | ESPN+

CCAR

@

NKU

6:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

TXSO

@

EVAN

1:00 PM | ESPN+

ALCN

@

KENT

4:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

SHU

@

UML

1:30 PM | ESPN+

CLMB

@

FOR

5:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

SAM

@

CLEV

5:00 PM | ESPN+
   Monday November 19
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ESPN2

#9 AUB

@

XAV

2:30 PM | ESPN2

#1 DUKE

@

SDSU

4:30 PM | ESPN2

SJU

@

CAL

7:00 PM | ESPN2

USC

@

TTU

9:30 PM | ESPN2

#3 GONZ

@

ILL

11:30 PM | ESPN2
ESPNU

MOST

@

NEB

7:00 PM | ESPNU

ARIZ

@

ISU

9:00 PM | ESPNU

#17 MSST

@

ASU

11:00 PM | ESPNU
FS1

L-IL

@

RICH

6:30 PM | FS1

WYO

@

BC

9:00 PM | FS1
ACCNE

CAN

@

#14 FSU

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

SFU

@

#7 UNC

8:00 PM | ACCNE
BTN

EMU

@

RUTG

7:00 PM | BTN
PAC12

CP

@

WSU

9:00 PM | PAC12

PRE

@

#20 UCLA

11:00 PM | PAC12
SECN+

LIB

@

VAN

8:00 PM | SECN+
ESPN3

COPP

@

RID

7:00 PM | ESPN3

TEM

@

VCU

9:30 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

WMU

@

CIN

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

SMC

@

USU

8:30 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

NCAT

@

MRSH

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

CHS

@

ETSU

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

RMU

@

STET

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

ARPB

@

UMASS

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

PV

@

UNCG

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

L-MD

@

DET

7:30 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

HOW

@

SIU

8:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

SEMO

@

USA

8:00 PM | ESPN+
   Tuesday November 20
   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM  2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM  7:00 PM  8:00 PM  9:00 PM  10:00 PM  11:00 PM  12:00 AM  1:00 AM
ESPN2

TAMU

@

WASH

11:30 PM | ESPN2
ESPNU

COLO

@

USD

10:00 PM | ESPNU
SECN

NICH

@

MISS

7:00 PM | SECN
CBSSN

BRAD

@

SMU

6:00 PM | CBSSN

WRST

@

PSU

8:30 PM | CBSSN
ACCNE

DUQ

@

ND

7:00 PM | ACCNE
ACCNE

SPU

@

NCST

7:00 PM | ACCNE
BTN

UTA

@

IND

7:00 PM | BTN

SCU

@

MINN

9:00 PM | BTN
PAC12

GB

@

#13 ORE

10:00 PM | PAC12
ESPN3

QUIN

@

UNH

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

COR

@

CONN

7:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN3

LIU

@

MILW

8:00 PM | ESPN3
ESPN+

SAV

@

KENT

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

UMES

@

MER

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

NCCU

@

GMU

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

HC

@

ALBY

7:00 PM | ESPN+
ESPN+

MRST

@

SFA

8:30 PM | ESPN+